Bigindicator

BERLINER LISTE 2012

Event  |  Reviews  |  Comments
20120823064227-00320120823
BERLINER LISTE 2012

Postbahnhof
Straße der Pariser Kommune 8
10243 Berlin
Germany
September 13th, 2012 - September 16th, 2012
Opening: September 12th, 2012 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

QUICK FACTS
WEBSITE:  
http://www.berliner-liste.org/
NEIGHBORHOOD:  
friedrichshain-kreuzberg
EMAIL:  
info@berliner-liste.org
PHONE:  
+49-30-77008993

DESCRIPTION

Opening Hours

Every day from 1pm to 9pm except Sunday, September 16th, 1pm to 7pm

Entrance Fee

One-day ticket 8,00 €, reduced price 5,00 €, catalogue 5,00 €
Free access for exhibitors and VIPs.
Free access for the Opening Party in the MUMA and the TRESOR

Galleries 2012




3 Punts Galeria * Barcelona * Spain * Booth G1.01
Aaron Vidal Martinez * Hamburg * Germany * Booth K0.15
Achtzig - Galerie für zeitgenössische Kunst * Berlin * Deutschland * Booth G1.03
Acrylart / Hans Wiesenhofer * Klagenfurt * Austria * Booth K0.12
Adriana KORKOS * Tai-Po, N.T. * Hong Kong * Booth K0.20
Aidas Rytis Vasiliauskas * Kaunas * Lithuania * Booth K0.27
alessandro borgonovo * Giussano * Italy * Booth K0.05
ALICIA WINTERS GALERÍA * Arnhem * Netherlands * Booth G1.26
Andrei Krioukov * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.65
Anna Palmer * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.55
Anne Herzblut * Strande * Germany * Booth K0.44a+b
ARTCURATOR.RU * Moscow * Russian Federation * Booth G1.38
Julia ANTONIA * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.51
Roger Albani * Balsthal * Switzerland * Booth K0.38
BALTHAZAR * Saint-Bernard * France * Booth K0.19
Beatrice Haenni-Jost * Oetwil am See * Switzerland * Booth K0.25
Beatriz Morales * berlin * Germany * Booth K0.49a
Blume, Simon + Mager, Philipp * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.43
Carl Smith Art * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.58
Carola E. Thiele * Bestensee * Germany * Booth K0.24
CIS Art Lodgers * Barcelona * Spain * Booth G1.20
Contemporary Fine Arts * Weissach im Tal * Germany * Booth G1.32
Dagmer Rauwald * Hamburg * Germany * Booth K0.21
Dikla Stern/ Sandra Setzkorn single artists * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.64
Doris Teufert * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.66
TRILOGRAFIE by david degen * berlin * Germany * Booth K0.53
ETHALL * barcelona * Spain * Booth G1.02
Eva Otaño Ugarte * Berlin * Spain * Booth K0.54
Figen Ciftci * Istanbul * Turkey * Booth K0.46
Filiberto Montesinos * Stuttgart * Germany * Booth K0.06
First Floor Gallery Harare * Harare * Zimbabwe * Booth G1.17
floriama candea * bucharest * Romania * Booth K0.26
François Bonjour * Dino * Switzerland * Booth K0.02a
Galerie Alexandra Grass * Bielefeld * Germany * Booth G1.62
Galerie Atelier 66 * Wilfleinsdorf * Austria * Booth G1.43
Galerie Böhner * Mannheim * Germany * Booth G1.37
Galerie Eichblatt * Berlin * Germany * Booth G1.39
Galerie Eva Tömmel * München * Germany * Booth G1.47
Galerie Hamers & Penz * Halle * Deutschland * Booth G1.13
Galerie Hoffmann * Rheda-Wiedenbrück * Germany * Booth G1.18
Galerie Huber & Treff * Jena * Germany * Booth G1.36
Galerie Panse * Erfurt * Germany * Booth G1.54
Galerie Spieckermann * Solingen * Germany * Booth G1.33
Galerie Sturm / INYAA International Network of Young Academic Artists * Nürnberg * Germany * Booth G1.19
Gallery A22 * Budapest * Hungary * Booth G1.34
Gallery BASTEJS * Riga * Latvia * Booth G1.38a
gallery yumachi * Berlin * Germany * Booth G1.42
Georg Niederleig * Detmold * Germany * Booth K0.28
Hans Galliker * Rotkreuz * Switzerland * Booth K0.41
David Paul Holland * London * United Kingdom * Booth K0.10a
Hannah Melnik * Duesseldorf * Germany * Booth K0.13
Hardcore Art Contemporary Space * Miami * United States of America * Booth G1.51
Heidrun Quinque-Wessels * Berlin * Germany * Booth G1.48
Sara Horwath * Berlin-Falkensee * Germany * Booth K0.45
Imaginart* Gallery * Barcelona * Spain * Booth G1.52
Isis Gallery * Brighton * United Kingdom * Booth G1.50
James Hopkins * London * United Kingdom * Booth K0.09
John Doing * Lugano * Switzerland * Booth K0.23
Beat Kuert * Arzo * Switzerland * Booth K0.37
Karine Schneider * Cannes * France * Booth K0.31
kata lips * Berlin / New York * Germany * Booth K0.32
Kateryna Borysova & Ivanna Dzyadyk * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.61
Kir Royal Gallery * Valencia * Spain * Booth G1.31
Tilman Küntzel * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.47
lardschneider Ivan * selva Gardena * Italy * Booth G1.10
leonart * conegliano * Italy * Booth G1.10
Lluis Artus * Barcelona * Spain * Booth K0.16
Luigi Caiffa * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.56
LUIS GARCIA SANVEANES * BARCELONA * Spain * Booth K0.14
Malgosia Jankowska * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.68
Maria Luisa Herrera Rapela * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.60
Marian Smit * den haag * Netherlands * Booth K0.36a
Marina Reiter Art * Brooklyn * United States of America * Booth K0.29
Marius Vatamanu * Bucharest * Romania * Booth K0.09a
Matthias Merdan * zurich * Switzerland * Booth K0.07
Maxim Orlitsky * Moscow * Russian Federation * Booth K0.02
Michael Luther * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.10
min-tzu chao * Taipei * Taiwan * Booth K0.08
nancy evans * Los Angeles * United States of America * Booth K0.17
Nava Massas Waxman * Thornhill * Canada * Booth K0.04a
Nissim Ben aderet * Tel aviv * Israel * Booth K0.04
JAY Gallery * Seoul * Korea (south) * Booth G1.07
Octopus art projects * Riga * Latvia * Booth G1.28
Pablo Ocqueteau * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.48
Pantocrator Gallery / Barcelona / Berlin / Shanghai * Berlin, Shanghai, Barcelona * Spain * Booth G1.35
Pauloventura.interaction * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.40
Peter-Christian-Schlüschen-Stiftung * Berlin * Germany * Booth G1.04
Hermann Rudorf * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.59
Jörg Richter * Werder * Deutschland * Booth K0.45a
Rainer Weidmann * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.49
raum für zeitgenössische kunst . laurentiu feller * Nürnberg * Germany * Booth G1.12
RED CORRIDOR Gallery * Fulda * Germany * Booth G1.49
ROEGIERS CLAUDE * BRUSSELS * Belgium * Booth K0.31a
Roland Kohler * Miltenberg * Germany * Booth K0.36
Rufina Blache * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.32b
Canal Cheong-Jagerroos * Helsinki * Finland * Booth K0.11
Giorgi Shengelia * Bergen NH * Netherlands * Booth K0.44
Jürgen Schubbe * Paderborn * Germany * Booth K0.42a
single artist * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.63
Manuel Schroeder * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.22
Paolo Stefani * Como * Italy * Booth K0.19a
Samson Abolade * ibadan * Nigeria * Booth K0.39
SMART SHIP GALLERY * Tokyo * Japan * Booth G1.57
Sophisticated * Eichenau bei München * Germany * Booth G1.46
Studio Eiswürfel * Berlin * Germany * Booth G1.41
subject object * Berlin * Germany * Booth G1.38b
Sultan Acar * Bremen * Germany * Booth K0.18
Sven Bergholz * Berlin * Germany * Booth G1.53
Svenja Schüffler * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.32a
Unfische * Village-Neuf * France * Booth K0.31b
Ursula Heermann-Jensen * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.69
Uwe Kempen * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.50
Galerie Vinogradov * Berlin * Germany * Booth G1.24
Hans-Peter Vogler * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.52
Wieland Jürgens * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.42
Wolfram Völcker Fine Art * Berlin * Germany * Booth G1.21
Wüstenhöfer/Emde * Berlin * Germany * Booth K0.57
Zilda Fraletti Galeria de Arte * Curitiba PR * Brazil * Booth G1.15
Zimmermann & Heitmann * Dortmund – Düsseldorf * Germany * Booth G1.44