Chicago | Los Angeles | Miami | New York | San Francisco | Santa Fe
Amsterdam | Berlin | Brussels | London | Paris | São Paulo | Toronto | China | India | Worldwide
 
Worldwide

Arte Fiera - Art First

Exhibition Detail
Arte Fiera 2013
Bologna Exhibition Center
Via della Fiera, 20
40127 Bologna
Italy


January 25th, 2013 - January 28th, 2013
Opening: 
January 25th, 2013 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM
 
,
> QUICK FACTS
WEBSITE:  
http://www.artefiera.bolognafiere.it/hom...
COUNTRY:  
Italy
EMAIL:  
artefiera@bolognafiere.it
PHONE:  
+39 051 282.111
TAGS:  
art fairs
> DESCRIPTION

Opening time
Opening to visitors: from Friday 25 to Monday 28 January
Opening hours: from Friday 25 to Sunday 27 January, from 11.00 am to 7.00 pm; Monday 28 January from 11.00 am to 5.00 pm

 

Entry tickets
Daily ticket: € 20.00
Pass for 4 days: € 35.00
Pass for 3 days: € 33.00
Pass for 2 days: € 30.00

Exhibitors

Modern and contemporary art

A ARTE STUDIO INVERNIZZI
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand A/1)

ALEANDRI ARTE MODERNA
ROMA (Pad. 26 Stand B/25)

ALLEGRA RAVIZZA ART PROJECT
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand A/31)

L'ARIETE
BOLOGNA (Pad. 25 Stand B/72)

ARTEVALORI
GENOVA (Pad. 25 Stand B/26)

ARTITALIA - LUIGI PROIETTI
SPELLO (Pad. 26 Stand B/68)

ALESSANDRO BAGNAI
FIRENZE (Pad. 25 Stand B/13)

BASE GALLERY
TOKYO (Pad. 25 Stand B/73)

BECK & EGGELING
DÜSSELDORF (Pad. 26 Stand B/35)

GALLERIA BIANCONI
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand A/25)

BIASUTTI & BIASUTTI
TORINO (Pad. 25 Stand B/56)

FLORA BIGAI ARTE CONTEMPORANEA
PIETRASANTA (Pad. 26 Stand A/28)

BLU
MILANO (Pad. 26 Stand A/10)

BONELLI
CANNETO SULL'OGLIO (Pad. 25 Stand B/33)

BONIONI ARTE
REGGIO EMILIA (Pad. 25 Stand B/65)

ALESSANDRA BONOMO
ROMA (Pad. 25 Stand A/69)

VALENTINA BONOMO
ROMA (Pad. 25 Stand A/67)

BOXART
VERONA (Pad. 25 Stand B/41)

CA' DI FRA'
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/21)

CARDELLI & FONTANA
SARZANA (Pad. 26 Stand A/38)

CARDI
PIETRASANTA (Pad. 25 Stand A/21)

CARLINA
TORINO (Pad. 26 Stand A/52)

CARZANIGA
BASEL (Pad. 25 Stand B/9)

ANTONELLA CATTANI
BOLZANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/45)

CINQUANTASEI
BOLOGNA (Pad. 26 Stand B/32)

CLAUDIO POLESCHI ARTE CONTEMPORANEA
LUCCA (Pad. 25 Stand B/51)

ANTONIO COLOMBO ARTE CONTEMPORANEA
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/8)

COLOSSI ARTE CONTEMPORANEA
BRESCIA (Pad. 26 Stand A/58)

CONTINI
VENEZIA (Pad. 26 Stand A/44)

CONTINUA
SAN GIMIGNANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/14)

MAURIZIO CORRAINI
MANTOVA (Pad. 25 Stand B/29)

PAOLO CURTI/ANNAMARIA GAMBUZZI & CO.
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand A/9)

DE' FOSCHERARI
BOLOGNA (Pad. 26 Stand B/3)

UMBERTO DI MARINO
NAPOLI (Pad. 25 Stand B/50)

DI PAOLO ARTE
BOLOGNA (Pad. 26 Stand B/44)

ROBERT DREES
HANNOVER (Pad. 25 Stand B/16)

2000 & NOVECENTO
REGGIO EMILIA (Pad. 26 Stand B/2)

L'ELEFANTE
TREVISO (Pad. 26 Stand B/29)

FAMA
VERONA (Pad. 25 Stand B/32)

SANTO FICARA
FIRENZE (Pad. 26 Stand B/49)

FORMA GALLERIA
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/30)

FORNI
BOLOGNA (Pad. 26 Stand A/24)

FUMAGALLI
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/20)

STUDIO D'ARTE G.R.
SACILE (Pad. 26 Stand B/12)

GALLERIA DELL'INCISIONE
BRESCIA (Pad. 26 Stand B/48)

GALLERIA DELLO SCUDO
VERONA (Pad. 26 Stand A/6)

GALLERIA FREDIANO FARSETTI
FIRENZE (Pad. 26 Stand B/31)

GARIBOLDI
MILANO (Pad. 26 Stand B/9)

GOETHE
BOLZANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/57)

GUASTALLA CENTRO ARTE
LIVORNO (Pad. 26 Stand B/39)

STUDIO GUASTALLA
MILANO (Pad. 26 Stand B/19)

GIACOMO GUIDI
ROMA (Pad. 25 Stand B/4)

GUIDI & SCHOEN
GENOVA (Pad. 25 Stand B/17)

GALERIE HOLLENBACH
Stuttgart (Pad. 25 Stand B/31)

IL CHIOSTRO ARTE CONTEMPORANEA
SARONNO (Pad. 26 Stand B/28)

IL SEGNO
ROMA (Pad. 25 Stand A/49)

IN ARCO
TORINO (Pad. 25 Stand A/11)

JEROME ZODO CONTEMPORARY
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/76)

JOHN MARTIN
LONDON (Pad. 25 Stand A/77)

DOROTHEA VAN DER KOELEN
MAINZ (Pad. 25 Stand A/29)

KRO ART CONTEMPORARY
WIEN (Pad. 25 Stand B/2)

MATTEO LAMPERTICO
MILANO (Pad. 26 Stand A/2)

GALLERIA DEL LAOCOONTE
ROMA (Pad. 26 Stand B/25)

L'INCONTRO
CHIARI (Pad. 26 Stand A/12)

DIANA LOWENSTEIN
MIAMI (Pad. 25 Stand A/57)

MAAB STUDIO D'ARTE
PADOVA (Pad. 25 Stand A/31)

MARCOROSSI ARTECONTEMPORANEA
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand A/39)

PRIMO MARELLA
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/66)

MAZZOLENI GALLERIA D'ARTE
TORINO (Pad. 26 Stand B/50)

MONTRASIO ARTE
MONZA (Pad. 26 Stand A/48)

NINA DUE
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand A/31)

OPEN ART
PRATO (Pad. 26 Stand A/42)

OSART
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/10)

P420
BOLOGNA (Pad. 25 Stand B/62)

BARBARA PACI
PIETRASANTA (Pad. 26 Stand B/55)

PACI CONTEMPORARY
BRESCIA (Pad. 26 Stand A/56)

PHOTOGRAPHICA FINE ART
LUGANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/28)

POGGIALI E FORCONI
FIRENZE (Pad. 25 Stand B/38)

POLESCHI ARTE
LUCCA (Pad. 26 Stand B/40)

PROGETTO ARTE ELM
MILANO (Pad. 26 Stand B/45)

PROMETEOGALLERY
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/1)

STUDIO D'ARTE RAFFAELLI
TRENTO (Pad. 25 Stand A/73)

REPETTO
ACQUI TERME (Pad. 26 Stand A/34)

RICCARDO COSTANTINI
TORINO (Pad. 26 Stand B/15)

ROBERTA LIETTI ARTE CONTEMPORANEA
COMO (Pad. 25 Stand A/31)

RONCHINI
TERNI (Pad. 25 Stand A/51)

LIA RUMMA
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand A/15)

RUSSO
ROMA (Pad. 26 Stand B/53)

S.A.L.E.S.
ROMA (Pad. 25 Stand B/48)

SANGALLO ART STATION
FIRENZE (Pad. 26 Stand B/24)

SAPONE
NICE (Pad. 26 Stand B/16)

MIMMO SCOGNAMIGLIO
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand A/17)

SPAZIO TESTONI
BOLOGNA (Pad. 26 Stand B/60)

TEGA
MILANO (Pad. 26 Stand B/7)

FABIO TIBONI / SPONDA
BOLOGNA (Pad. 25 Stand A/63)

TONELLI
MILANO (Pad. 26 Stand A/30)

TORBANDENA
TRIESTE (Pad. 26 Stand B/13)

TORNABUONI ARTE
FIRENZE (Pad. 26 Stand A/14)

STUDIO TRISORIO
NAPOLI (Pad. 25 Stand A/3)

PAOLA VERRENGIA
SALERNO (Pad. 25 Stand B/5)

STUDIO GIANGALEAZZO VISCONTI
MILANO (Pad. 26 Stand B/8)

VOSS
DÜSSELDORF (Pad. 25 Stand B/61)

Young galleries

ART FORUM arte contemporanea
BOLOGNA (Pad. 25 Stand B/106)

ARTOPIA
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/102)

ATLANTICA
ALTAVILLA (Pad. 25 Stand A/101)

BIANCA
PALERMO (Pad. 25 Stand A/81)

ARTE BOCCANERA
TRENTO (Pad. 25 Stand A/83)

BY gallery
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/82)

CAMERA 16
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/104)

EDUARDO SECCI CONTEMPORARY
FIRENZE (Pad. 25 Stand A/99)

GALLERIA MARIE-LAURE FLEISCH
ROMA (Pad. 25 Stand B/80)

FEDERICO LUGER
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/100)

MARIO MAZZOLI
BERLIN (Pad. 25 Stand A/97)

MC2 GALLERY
MILANO (Pad. 25 Stand B/98)

MLB MARIA LIVIA BRUNELLI
FERRARA (Pad. 25 Stand B/96)

THE GALLERY APART
ROMA (Pad. 25 Stand A/91)

THE POOL NYC
NEW YORK (Pad. 25 Stand A/105)

TRAFFIC GALLERY
BERGAMO (Pad. 25 Stand B/88)

WUNDERKAMMERN
ROMA (Pad. 25 Stand B/90)

ZAHORIAN & CO
BRATISLAVA (Pad. 25 Stand A/89)

ZAK PROJECT SPACE
MONTERIGGIONI (Pad. 25 Stand A/107)

Solo Show

ARTESILVA
SEREGNO (Pad. 26 Stand B/65)

ENRICO ASTUNI
BOLOGNA (Pad. 26 Stand B/75)

ANTONIO BATTAGLIA
MILANO (Pad. 26 Stand B/59)

de' Bonis
REGGIO EMILIA (Pad. 26 Stand B/73)

PAOLO MARIA DEANESI GALLERY
ROVERETO (Pad. 26 Stand B/72)

DEP ART
MILANO (Pad. 26 Stand A/76)

EIDOS IMMAGINI CONTEMPORANEE
ASTI (Pad. 26 Stand A/68)

MARCHESE
PRATO (Pad. 26 Stand A/70)

MELESI
LECCO (Pad. 26 Stand B/67)

OTTO GALLERY
BOLOGNA (Pad. 26 Stand A/62)

ALBERTO PEOLA
TORINO (Pad. 26 Stand A/60)

SIX
MILANO (Pad. 26 Stand B/100)

STUDIO G7
BOLOGNA (Pad. 26 Stand A/78)

z2o Galleria I Sara Zanin
ROMA (Pad. 26 Stand B/57)


Copyright © 2006-2013 by ArtSlant, Inc. All images and content remain the © of their rightful owners.